REZULTATE  EXAMEN  MECANICA II

din 11-12 Iunie 2009

 

 

Grupa 3513

 

Nume prenume student

Nota finala

T1

T2

A1

A2

A3

 Ilea V. Horatiu- Cornel

9

5

10

10(p)

9(p)

10

Irimus V. Andreea- Ioana

4

3

10

9(p)

8

6/7

Ivanciuc V. Andrei Victor

4

7

10

6(p)

4

4

Jurje I. Anca Ioana

7

5

6

8(p)

9(m)

6

Kolumban T. Botond

 

absent

Kovacs S. Istvan

4

4

10

7(p)

4

4

Lazar T. Daniela Lavinia

 

absenta

Magurean A. Achim Cristian

4

5

6

5

4

3

Magurean V. Bogdan Alexandru

8

8

10

9/10(p)

6

6

Marginean N. Dorotheea

10

10

10

9/10(p)

9(p)

-10

Miclaus L. Bogdan Cristian

4

4

10

5(p)

4

4

Mihasan M. Ioana Corina

10

10

10

10(p)

10(m)

-10

Mindras P. Paula

9

7

10

-10(p)

9(p)

6

Minzat T. Adriana Mihaela

10

10

10

9(p)

10(p)

9/10

Moldovan I. Maria- Cristina

4

5

3

9(p)

9(m)

9

Moldovan M. Mircea Rares

4

9

3

4(p)

4

2

Muresan G. Mihai Bogdan

4

3

9

5(p)

4(7,4)

4

Muresan I. Ovidiu Bogdan

4

3

6

2(p)

7

4

Nam I. Jozsef Zsolt

4

3

4

3(p)

5(p)

4

Zagrean M. Andrei

4

4

4

2(p)

7

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupa 3514

 

Nume prenume student

Nota finala

T1

T2

A1

A2

A3

Neagu S. Ana- Maria

10

8

10

9(p)

10(p)

9/10(p)

Nechita I. Ligia Daniela

10

9

10

9/10(p)

10(p)

8/9

Nedelcu E. Lavinia Aurora

4

9

3

2(p)

-10(p)

8

Nestian P. Sergiu Ion

4

3

4

6/7(p)

6(p)

8/9

Nica T. Crina Adriana

10

10

10

10

10(p)

7

Oprescu O. Adina Magda

10

9

10

10(p)

10(p)

9/10

Paisvante I. Oana Florina

9

8

10

10

9(p)

9

Panican D. Paul Dan

4

3

3

2(p)

2

     2

Pernesiu Cirjeu G. Mihai

 

Copiat

Pintican V. Ioana- Estera

4

5

4/5

6(p)

7(p)

4

Pisec I. Iurai Dan

4

10

10

4(p)

8(p)

9

Pop T. Lucian Traian

4

4

4

6(p)

8(p)

4(p)

Pop Moldovan D. Iulia Maria

4

3

3

---

3

2

Racolta G. Maria Alexandra

4

4

4/5

4

9(p)

4

Reman I. Kinga Timea

4

5

6

7(p)

3

4

Rosca T. Alina

9

10

10

10

8(p)

7/8

Rosca V. Vasile Daniel

8

10

5

10(p)

7(p)

9

Rosu I. Anamaria

4

4

8

8/9(p)

9(p)

8

Rusan I. Ionela Andreea

9

7

9/10

9/10(p)

10(p)

8

Sarkozi A. Evelyn Etelka

10

10

10

8/9(p)

10(p)

9/10

 

 

 

Grupa 3515

 

Nume prenume student

Nota finala

T1

T2

A1

A2

A3

Sfirlea O. Bogdan Octavian

4

4/5

6

4

8

4

Silaghi I. Liviu Ionut

9

10

6

-10(p)

10(p)

6

Sorian E. Diana Claudia

 

absenta

Stetco G. Adina Elena

4

4

4/5

4

8

5

Stirb N. Cornel Vlad

4

7

5

4/5

4

4

Stoica V. Daciana Iulia

9

10

10

10

8(p)

5

Suta I. Alexandra Iuliana

4

9

10

9

4

4

Szakacs S. Brenda- Leila

9

8

10

10

10/9(p)

9

Szirmay A. Lorant Andras

4

7

5

5(p)

4

4

Szoke J. Szidonia

 

absenta

Takacs J. Beata Maria

8

7

10

8/9(p)

9(p)

5

Taliha I. Ioan

4

4

4

4(p)

8(p)

7

Timis G. Dorina Alina

 

absenta

Todea A. Augustina Denisa

4

10

9

10

10(p)

4

Todita A. Ioana Mihaela

10

10

10

10(p)

10(p)

9/10

Toma V. Luada- Andreea

9

8

8

10

10(p)

7

Turea V. Ion

7

4/5

5

9

10(p)

6

Ursa I. Alexandra

10

9/10

10

-10(p)

10(p)

9/10

Voicu S. Maria- Bianca

4

4

9

6(p)

8(p)

4

Vultur I. Florin Mihai

8

10

10

7/8(p)

8(p)

5

Bara Georgeta (gr. 3511)

4

 

 

-10(p)

8

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STUDENTI DIN ANII SUPERIORI

 

Nume prenume student

Nota finala

T1

T2

A1

A2

A3

Ardelean Ioan (gr. 3521)

4

4/5

5

8

3

2

Ciupe Teodor Gabriel(gr. 3521)

4

3

10

2(p)

3

5

Ulica Dan Alex.(gr. 3523)

4

3

6

5

2

2

Timpau Cristian (gr. 3523)

4

?

9

10

2

2

Bozso Tamas (gr. 3521)

4

5

4

10

2

2

Tarta Mihaela Simona (gr. 3523)

4

4

8

9

5

2

Bozodi Lorand

4

5

4

6

4

2